The following at-a-glance is for the Hillcrest campus. It is organized by day of the week. Please pay special attention to dates as they will vary.

AgeTimeDatesProgramRegister
MONDAY
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/9 - 3/6Nature WatchRegister
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Science of SuperpowersRegister
PreK -K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/9 - 5/15Hip Hop Jr. FULL
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/9 - 5/8Chess: The Knight SchoolFULL
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/9 - 5/15Money MathFULL
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/9 - 5/15Tumbling Skills Join Waitlist
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/9 - 5/8Chess: The Knight SchoolFULL
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/9 - 5/15Cheer & Tumbling IIRegister
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/9 - 5/15Dance Through the DecadesRegister
Primer-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.2/6 - 3/6Chemistry CrazyRegister
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Survival Science Register
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/9 - 3/6Science WizRegister
TUESDAY
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 3/7Architecture with 3DuxDesign Jr.Register
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/16City BuilderRegister
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/21 - 5/16Strawbees Jr. Register
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 3/7Superheroes & PrincessesRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/16Foundations of Mandarin ChineseRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/16Parish Kicks Soccer SkillsJoin Waitlist
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/21 - 5/16Music Under the Sea Register
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 3/7Magic Club: WinterRegister
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/9Chess: The Knight SchoolFULL
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/21 - 5/16Magic Club: SpringRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/10 - 3/7Parish Kicks Soccer SkillsRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/16Minecraft CodingRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/21 - 5/16Flag FootballRegister
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/10 - 3/7The Greatest Ringleader Broadway ClassRegister
Primer-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/16Choir Register
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/16Ballet II Register
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/10 - 5/16Foundations of Mandarin Chinese Register
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/21 - 5/16Broadway Class Register
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/10 - 3/7Architecture with 3DuxDesignRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/10 - 3/7Candy ScienceRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/21 - 5/16Snackable ScienceRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/21 - 5/16StrawbeesRegister
WEDNESDAY
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/8BrickLAB: Magic BeansRegister
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/22 - 5/17BrickLAB: ZooRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/8Hoops, Scoops and Shots Join Waitlist
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/8Silly SymphonyRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 5/10Broadway Baby!Register
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/22 - 5/17Music and Leadership Jr. Register
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/22 - 5/17TumbleFunRegister
K-Primer3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/1Art Studio Jr FULL
K-Primer3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/22 - 5/10Art Academy Jr. Register
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/8Fun with MathFULL
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 5/17Minecraft – Artic & Woodland RealmsRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/11 - 5/17Minecraft – Artic & Woodland RealmsRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/11 - 5/17NetGeneration TennisRegister
K-2nd12:00 - 2:00 p.m.1/25Winter Wonderland Dance Party!Register
K12:00 - 2:00 p.m.1/25Paint the MastersRegister
Primer-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/11 - 5/10Dance/DrillRegister
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/11 - 5/17Hip Hop I & Jazz Register
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/1Art StudioRegister
1st-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.2/1 - 3/8Ryan's Reading ClubRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/8BrickLAB: ArchitectureRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/11 - 3/8Music ExplorersRegister
1st-2nd2:30 - 4:30 p.m.1/25Paint the MastersRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/22 - 5/17BrickLAB: Brain BuildersRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/22 - 5/17Music and LeadershipRegister
1st-2nd4:15 - 5:15 p.m.3/22 - 5/10Art AcademyRegister
THURSDAY
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/12 - 5/18Coding UnpluggedRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/12 - 3/9Hola Amigos Jr. Winter SessionRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/12 - 3/9Pre-STEAM AdventuresRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/12 - 5/18Ballet, Tap & JazzFULL
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Hola Amigos Jr. Spring SessionRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Mars 2030Join Waitlist
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/12 - 3/9Cookies CrumbleRegister
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/12 - 5/18Basketball SkillsJoin Waitlist
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/12 - 5/18Basketball SkillsRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Garden Fun! Register
Primer-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/12 - 5/18Choir Primer-2nd Register
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/12 - 3/9Physics and Fuzzy Monsters Register
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Kid City Register
1st-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/12 - 3/9Reading & Writing WorkshopRegister
1st-2nd 3:30 - 4:30 p.m.1/12 - 3/9PrintmakingRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/12 - 3/9Hola Amigos Winter SessionRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/12 - 5/18Claymation AnimationRegister
1st-2nd3:30 - 4:45 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Art- Play with ClayRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Hola Amigos Spring SessionRegister
FRIDAY
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/13 - 5/19LEGO RacersRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/13 - 3/10Target TimeRegister
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/13 - 5/19Hip Hop Jr. Register
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Pickleball Jr. Register
K9:00 - 11:00 a.m.2/17Paint the MastersRegister
K9:00 - 11:00 a.m.3/3Paint the MastersRegister
K9:00 - 11:00 a.m.5/12Paint the MastersRegister
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.1/13 - 3/10PhotographyJoin Waitlist
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/13 - 5/19Pickleball PandemoniumRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/13 - 5/19Rockstar VideosRegister
K-2nd3:00 - 4:00 p.m.3/23 - 5/18Graphic DesignJoin Waitlist
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00 p.m.1/13 - 5/19Classical BalletRegister
1st-2nd12:00 - 3:00 p.m.2/17Paint the MastersRegister
1st-2nd12:00 - 3:00 p.m.3/3Paint the MastersRegister
1st-2nd12:00 - 3:00 p.m.5/12Paint the MastersRegister

Keep up with all the school year fun!