The following at-a-glance is for the Hillcrest campus. It is organized by day of the week. Please pay special attention to dates as they will vary.

AgeTimeDatesProgramRegister
MONDAYS
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/12-12/5Hip Hop Jr. Register
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/12-12/12LEGO Creations & MoreRegister
K-1st 3:00 - 4:00pm9/12-12/12My First Piggy BankRegister
K - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/12-12/12Tumbling SkillsRegister
K - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/12-12/12Chess: The Knight SchoolFULL
K - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/12-12/12Chess: The Knight SchoolFULL
K - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/12-12/12Cheer & TumblingRegister
Primer - 2nd4:00 - 5:30pm9/12-12/5Ballet & Lyrical Register
1st - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm10/3-10/31Spooky ScienceRegister
1st - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/12-12/12LEGO EngineersRegister
1st- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/12-12/12Little InventorsRegister
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/12-12/12Traveling ArtistsRegister
K - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/12-12/12Traveling ArtistsRegister
TUESDAYS
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/13Parish Kicks Soccer SkillsRegister
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/13Foundations of Mandarin ChineseRegister
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/13From Disney to BroadwayFULL
K - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/13Magic ExplorersRegister
K - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/13Chess: The Knight SchoolFULL
Primer-23:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/6Ballet II Register
Primer - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/13ChoirRegister
1st - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/6-12/13Fusion Game CreatorRegister
1st-2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/6-12/13Cooking FunRegister
K- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/6-12/13My First ComicRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/6-12/13Basketball SkillsRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/6-12/13Broadway ClassFULL
Primer - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/6-12/6Dance through the DecadesRegister
Primer - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/6-12/13Foundations of Mandarin Chinese Register
WEDNESDAYS
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/7-12/7Broadway Baby! Register
PreK4 - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/7-12/14Net It OutRegister
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/7-12/14Music ExplorerRegister
K - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/7-12/14Minecraft ArchitectFULL
K - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/7-12/14Fun with MathFULL
Primer - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/7-12/7Acro Dance Register
Primer - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/7-12/7Hip Hop I & JazzRegister
1st -2nd3:30 - 4:30pm9/7-12/14Art- My Imaginary PetRegister
1st -2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/7-12/14Minecraft – Survive the Nether!Register
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/7-12/14First Tee GolfRegister
Primer - 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/7-12/14Ukulele AwesomenessRegister
THURSDAYS
PreK - K3:00 - 4:00pm9/8-12/8Ballet, Tap & JazzFULL
PreK4- K3:00 - 4:00pm9/8-12/15STEAM Team Saves the WorldFULL
PreK4-K3:00 - 4:00pm9/8-12/15Mini ProgrammersRegister
1st-2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/8-12/15Reading & Writing WorkshopFULL
K- 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/8-12/15Basketball SkillsRegister
Primer - 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/8-12/15Choir Primer-2nd Register
K- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/8-12/15LEGO Stop & Go AnimationRegister
K- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/8-12/15Parish Kicks Soccer SkillsRegister
K- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/8-12/15Garden ArtRegister
1st- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/8-12/15Art the Wrong Way RoundRegister
FRIDAYS
PreK -K3:00 - 4:00pm9/9-12/9Hip Hop Jr. Register
PreK-K3:00 - 4:00pm9/9-12/16Super Sports SamplerFULL
PreK4-Primer3:00 - 4:00pm9/9-12/16Endangered ArtRegister
K- 2nd3:00 - 4:00pm9/9-12/16Movie MagicRegister
K-2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/9-12/16Physics & Fuzzy MonstersRegister
Primer- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/9-12/16NetGeneration TennisRegister
Primer-2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/9-12/9Broadway JazzRegister
1st- 2nd4:00 - 5:00pm9/9-12/16LEGO Battle BotsRegister

Keep up with all the school year fun!